Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2019/20
Staffel Nord
14.09.2019 15:30 h VfL Schwartau - HSV Hamburg 32 : 38
14.09.2019 16:00 h SG Flensburg - NSM-Nettelstedt 37 : 10
14.09.2019 17:30 h Adler Königshof - THW Kiel 21 : 26
15.09.2019 14:00 h HSG Lemgo - GWD Minden :
15.09.2019 15:00 h TuSEM Essen - HC Bremen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 2 0 0 76 : 43 4 -   0
2 TSV GWD Minden 1 0 0 42 : 22 2 -   0
3 TuSEM Essen 1 0 0 29 : 22 2 -   0
4 THW Kiel 1 0 1 52 : 50 2 -   2
5 HSV Hamburg 1 0 1 60 : 61 2 -   2
6 VfL Bad Schwartau 1 0 1 61 : 64 2 -   2
7 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 1 0 1 38 : 60 2 -   2
8 HSG Handball Lemgo 0 0 1 23 : 28 0 -   2
9 SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 0 0 1 33 : 39 0 -   2
10 N DJK SV Adler Königshof 0 0 2 43 : 68 0 -   4
Staffel Ost
14.09.2019 16:15 h TSV Burgdorf - TV Großwallstadt 29 : 33
14.09.2019 17:00 h SC DHfK Leipzig - SC Magdeburg 27 : 26
15.09.2019 13:00 h HC Erlangen - 1.VfL Potsdam :
15.09.2019 15:00 h NSG Aue - TSV Anderten :
20.09.2019 20:00 h SC Magdeburg - TSV Burgdorf :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SC DHfK Leipzig 2 0 0 55 : 42 4 -   0
2 Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 35 : 19 2 -   0
3 HC Erlangen 1 0 0 32 : 18 2 -   0
4 SC Magdeburg 1 0 1 68 : 50 2 -   2
5 TSV Burgdorf 1 0 1 58 : 59 2 -   2
6 TV Großwallstadt 1 0 1 49 : 57 2 -   2
7 1.VfL Potsdam 0 0 1 26 : 29 0 -   2
8 N TSV Anderten 0 0 1 18 : 32 0 -   2
9 N NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0 0 1 19 : 35 0 -   2
10 TV Gelnhausen 0 0 1 23 : 42 0 -   2
 
Staffel West
14.09.2019 16:00 h HSG Hanau - Gummersbach 25 : 27
14.09.2019 18:00 h TV Hüttenberg - HSG Wetzlar 21 : 22
15.09.2019 15:00 h Bergischer HC - Eintracht Hagen :
15.09.2019 15:30 h Bayer Dormagen - mJSG Melsungen :
15.09.2019 17:00 h TSG Münster - HG Saarlouis :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 1 0 0 34 : 24 2 -   0
2 VfL Eintracht Hagen 1 0 0 34 : 24 2 -   0
3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 0 0 43 : 40 2 -   0
4 Bergischer HC 06 1 0 0 34 : 31 2 -   0
5 N HG Saarlouis 1 0 0 24 : 22 2 -   0
6 VfL Gummersbach 1 0 1 67 : 68 2 -   2
7 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 1 0 1 53 : 55 2 -   2
8 N TSG Münster 1883 0 0 1 24 : 34 0 -   2
9 HSG Hanau 0 0 2 47 : 51 0 -   4
10 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 0 0 2 45 : 56 0 -   4
Staffel Süd
15.09.2019 14:00 h HSG Konstanz - JSG Balingen/W. :
15.09.2019 17:00 h SG Pforzheim/E. - TV Bittenfeld :
15.09.2019 18:30 h Oftersheim/S. - TV Hochdorf :
21.09.2019 19:30 h TV Bittenfeld - FA Göppingen :
22.09.2019 12:00 h JSG Balingen/W. - SG Pforzheim/E. :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 N TSV Allach 09 1 1 0 66 : 56 3 -   1
2 N TV Hochdorf 1 0 0 37 : 30 2 -   0
3 TV Bittenfeld 1898 1 0 0 32 : 27 2 -   0
4 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 1 0 0 23 : 18 2 -   0
5 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 1 0 0 28 : 25 2 -   0
6 N JSG Balingen/Weilstetten 0 1 0 33 : 33 1 -   1
7 HSG Konstanz 0 0 1 27 : 32 0 -   2
8 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 0 0 1 18 : 23 0 -   2
9 Frisch Auf Göppingen 0 0 1 30 : 37 0 -   2
10 VfL Günzburg 0 0 2 48 : 61 0 -   4