Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord-Ost
17.01.2020 19:30 h SC Magdeburg II - TSV Burgdorf II 30 : 30
18.01.2020 17:00 h Anhalt Bernburg - TuS Vinnhorst 27 : 31
18.01.2020 19:00 h HB Burgwedel - HG Barmbek 23 : 22
18.01.2020 19:15 h Füchse Berlin II - TSV Altenholz 33 : 28
22.01.2020 19:30 h SVM Schwerin - Empor Rostock :
25.01.2020 19:00 h SC Magdeburg II - HB Burgwedel :
25.01.2020 19:00 h Füchse Berlin II - Oranienburg :
25.01.2020 19:30 h TSV Altenholz - Eintr. Hildesheim :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A Dessau-Roßlauer HV 17 0 1 575 : 453 34 -   2
2 HC Empor Rostock 15 2 1 538 : 417 32 -   4
3 N TuS Vinnhorst 12 2 4 518 : 482 26 - 10
4 Eintracht Hildesheim 12 1 6 533 : 490 25 - 13
5 TSV Altenholz 11 1 6 512 : 487 23 - 13
6 HSV Hannover 9 1 8 508 : 510 19 - 17
7 1.VfL Potsdam 8 1 8 463 : 476 17 - 17
8 SV Anhalt Bernburg 8 0 11 521 : 540 16 - 22
9 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 7 0 10 450 : 486 14 - 20
10 Füchse Berlin II 7 0 11 502 : 502 14 - 22
11 TSV Burgdorf II 6 2 10 506 : 516 14 - 22
12 Oranienburger HC 7 0 11 475 : 504 14 - 22
13 SC Magdeburg II 5 2 10 458 : 494 12 - 22
14 N HG Hamburg-Barmbek 5 0 13 448 : 505 10 - 26
15 HSG Neustadt/Grömitz 5 0 14 462 : 556 10 - 28
16 HB Hannover-Burgwedel 4 0 14 435 : 486 8 - 28
Staffel Nord-West
17.01.2020 19:30 h Eintracht Hagen - THB Lippe II 36 : 27
17.01.2020 20:00 h SG Menden - Leichlinger TV 24 : 26
18.01.2020 Neuss/Düsseldorf - Ahlener SG :
18.01.2020 19:00 h GWD Minden II - TuS Spenge 34 : 24
18.01.2020 19:30 h Wilhelmshaven - HSG Bg. Panther 39 : 22
19.01.2020 17:00 h LIT Handball - Longericher SC :
19.01.2020 17:00 h Gummersbach II - TuS Volmetal :
19.01.2020 17:00 h OHV Aurich - SG Schalksmühle :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A Wilhelmshavener HV 17 1 1 579 : 452 35 -   3
2 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 12 2 4 525 : 443 26 - 10
3 A VfL Eintracht Hagen 12 1 5 533 : 460 25 - 11
4 TuS Spenge 11 1 7 544 : 505 23 - 15
5 Longericher SC 9 3 5 481 : 458 21 - 13
6 OHV Aurich 8 4 5 465 : 461 20 - 14
7 A HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 9 1 8 496 : 512 19 - 17
8 THB Lippe II 8 3 8 532 : 531 19 - 19
9 HSG Bergische Panther 9 1 9 516 : 540 19 - 19
10 TSV GWD Minden II 7 1 11 484 : 534 15 - 23
11 N LIT Handball 6 2 10 499 : 534 14 - 22
12 TuS Volmetal 5 3 9 433 : 476 13 - 21
13 Leichlinger TV 5 3 11 490 : 524 13 - 25
14 VfL Gummersbach II 5 1 11 430 : 481 11 - 23
15 Ahlener SG 3 3 11 460 : 492 9 - 25
16 SG Menden 3 2 14 462 : 526 8 - 30
 
Staffel Mitte
17.01.2020 20:00 h TV Kirchzell - TV Gelnhausen 27 : 27
18.01.2020 18:00 h DHfK Leipzig II - HSG Hanau 28 : 21
18.01.2020 19:00 h Bieberau/Modau - Northeimer HC 27 : 26
18.01.2020 19:30 h TV Großwallstadt - Eintr. Baunatal 39 : 31
18.01.2020 19:30 h Dutenhofen/M. II - HSG Rodgau NR 23 : 25
18.01.2020 19:30 h Bad Neustadt - HCE Dresden II 27 : 25
19.01.2020 16:30 h HG Oftersheim/S. - SG Nußloch :
25.01.2020 18:00 h Eintr. Baunatal - HSG Rodgau NR :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A TV Großwallstadt 14 1 3 537 : 443 29 -   7
2 SG Leutershausen 12 2 4 519 : 466 26 - 10
3 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 11 4 3 505 : 474 26 - 10
4 SG Nußloch 11 1 6 527 : 488 23 - 13
5 HSG Bieberau/Modau 11 0 8 513 : 490 22 - 16
6 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. II 10 2 7 479 : 472 22 - 16
7 HSG Hanau 9 3 7 521 : 494 21 - 17
8 SC DHfK Leipzig II 10 1 8 548 : 549 21 - 17
9 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 8 2 8 470 : 478 18 - 18
10 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 7 4 8 532 : 529 18 - 20
11 TV Germania Großsachsen 7 3 8 489 : 502 17 - 19
12 TV Gelnhausen 6 3 10 535 : 563 15 - 23
13 N HC Elbflorenz Dresden II 7 0 12 498 : 543 14 - 24
14 Northeimer HC 4 3 12 503 : 563 11 - 27
15 N TV Kirchzell 3 4 12 444 : 502 10 - 28
16 N HSC Bad Neustadt 2 1 16 476 : 540 5 - 33
Staffel Süd
18.01.2020 18:00 h HC Erlangen II - TSB Horkheim 24 : 27
18.01.2020 19:00 h RN Löwen II - TSV Blaustein 32 : 30
18.01.2020 19:00 h TGS Pforzheim - HG Saarlouis 27 : 21
18.01.2020 19:30 h TSG Haßloch - TV Hochdorf 28 : 23
18.01.2020 20:00 h Oppenweiler - Fürstenfeldbruck 27 : 37
18.01.2020 20:00 h TV Plochingen - Balingen/W. II 29 : 34
18.01.2020 20:00 h TuS Dansenberg - SV Kornwestheim 33 : 36
19.01.2020 17:00 h TV Willstätt - VfL Pfullingen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 17 0 2 607 : 504 34 -   4
2 VfL Pfullingen 13 1 4 603 : 536 27 -   9
3 TuS 04 Dansenberg 12 2 5 540 : 498 26 - 12
4 TSB Horkheim 12 1 5 540 : 486 25 - 11
5 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 12 0 7 576 : 551 24 - 14
6 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 9 4 5 553 : 535 22 - 14
7 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 11 0 8 566 : 544 22 - 16
8 SV Kornwestheim 8 4 6 550 : 528 20 - 16
9 HG Saarlouis 9 1 8 500 : 510 19 - 17
10 TGS Pforzheim 7 1 11 501 : 541 15 - 23
11 TSG Haßloch 6 1 11 464 : 481 13 - 23
12 N TV Hochdorf 5 2 12 481 : 518 12 - 26
13 HC Erlangen II 5 1 13 493 : 530 11 - 27
14 TV 08 Willstätt 4 2 11 446 : 496 10 - 24
15 N TV 1887 Plochingen 5 0 13 543 : 593 10 - 26
16 N TSV 1899 Blaustein 2 0 16 458 : 570 4 - 32