Vorrunde Gruppe 1
07.09.2019 16:00 h Buxtehuder SV - Rostocker HC 27 : 17
08.09.2019 16:00 h Buxtehuder SV - Werder Bremen 26 : 26
28.09.2019 16:00 h Rostocker HC - Buxtehuder SV 14 : 40
29.09.2019 16:00 h Rostocker HC - Werder Bremen 18 : 27
16.11.2019 15:30 h Werder Bremen - Buxtehuder SV 19 : 28
17.11.2019 15:30 h Werder Bremen - Rostocker HC 30 : 23

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Buxtehuder SV 3 1 0 121 : 76 7 -   1
2 SV Werder Bremen 2 1 1 102 : 95 5 -   3
3 Rostocker HC 0 0 4 72 : 124 0 -   8

 
Buxtehuder SV # 26:26 27:17
SV Werder Bremen 19:28# 30:23
Rostocker HC 14:40 18:27#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 2
07.09.2019 16:00 h AMTV Hamburg - HC Leipzig 27 : 30
08.09.2019 14:00 h AMTV Hamburg - TV Aldekerk 27 : 30
28.09.2019 15:30 h HC Leipzig - TV Aldekerk 25 : 24
29.09.2019 11:30 h HC Leipzig - AMTV Hamburg 42 : 16
16.11.2019 16:00 h TV Aldekerk - AMTV Hamburg 38 : 25
17.11.2019 16:00 h TV Aldekerk - HC Leipzig 24 : 29

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Leipzig 4 0 0 126 : 91 8 -   0
2 TV Aldekerk 07 2 0 2 116 : 106 4 -   4
3 AMTV Hamburg 0 0 4 95 : 140 0 -   8

 
HC Leipzig # 25:24 42:16
TV Aldekerk 07 24:29# 38:25
AMTV Hamburg 27:30 27:30#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 3
07.09.2019 14:00 h Blomberg-L. - Füchse Berlin 30 : 15
08.09.2019 14:00 h Blomberg-L. - Bad Schwartau 22 : 27
28.09.2019 16:00 h Füchse Berlin - Bad Schwartau 21 : 26
29.09.2019 16:00 h Füchse Berlin - Blomberg-L. 16 : 31
16.11.2019 16:00 h Bad Schwartau - Blomberg-L. 23 : 21
17.11.2019 14:00 h Bad Schwartau - Füchse Berlin 31 : 27

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 VfL Bad Schwartau 4 0 0 107 : 91 8 -   0
2 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2 0 2 104 : 81 4 -   4
3 Füchse Berlin 0 0 4 79 : 118 0 -   8

 
VfL Bad Schwartau # 23:21 31:27
HSG Blomberg-Lippe 22:27# 30:15
Füchse Berlin 21:26 16:31#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 4
07.09.2019 14:00 h Bensheim/A. - TuS Metzingen 27 : 27
08.09.2019 15:00 h Bensheim/A. - Bayer Leverkusen 26 : 33
28.09.2019 17:00 h TuS Metzingen - Bensheim/A. 32 : 25
29.09.2019 15:00 h TuS Metzingen - Bayer Leverkusen 25 : 22
16.11.2019 15:00 h Bayer Leverkusen - Bensheim/A. 28 : 20
17.11.2019 13:00 h Bayer Leverkusen - TuS Metzingen 25 : 27

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TuS Metzingen 3 1 0 111 : 99 7 -   1
2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 0 2 108 : 98 4 -   4
3 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 0 1 3 98 : 120 1 -   7

 
TuS Metzingen # 25:22 32:25
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 25:27# 28:20
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 27:27 26:33#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 5
07.09.2019 15:00 h Frankfurter HC - TSG Friesenheim 28 : 22
08.09.2019 15:00 h Frankfurter HC - Thüringer HC 23 : 24
28.09.2019 15:00 h TSG Friesenheim - Thüringer HC 27 : 21
29.09.2019 15:00 h TSG Friesenheim - Frankfurter HC 25 : 20
16.11.2019 15:00 h Thüringer HC - Frankfurter HC 26 : 21
17.11.2019 15:00 h Thüringer HC - TSG Friesenheim 31 : 29

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Thüringer HC 3 0 1 102 : 100 6 -   2
2 TSG Friesenheim 2 0 2 103 : 100 4 -   4
3 Frankfurter HC 1 0 3 92 : 97 2 -   6

 
Thüringer HC # 31:29 26:21
TSG Friesenheim 27:21# 25:20
Frankfurter HC 23:24 28:22#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 6
07.09.2019 15:00 h GW Schwerin - VfL Oldenburg 28 : 29
08.09.2019 13:30 h GW Schwerin - HSG Marne/BB 34 : 36
28.09.2019 15:00 h HSG Marne/BB - VfL Oldenburg 30 : 38
29.09.2019 15:00 h HSG Marne/BB - GW Schwerin 31 : 32
16.11.2019 14:00 h VfL Oldenburg - GW Schwerin 36 : 18
17.11.2019 13:00 h VfL Oldenburg - HSG Marne/BB 32 : 28

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 VfL Oldenburg 4 0 0 135 : 104 8 -   0
2 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 1 0 3 125 : 136 2 -   6
3 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 1 0 3 112 : 132 2 -   6

 
VfL Oldenburg # 32:28 36:18
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 30:38# 31:32
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 28:29 34:36#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 7
07.09.2019 16:00 h TV Nellingen - BBM Bietigheim 20 : 29
08.09.2019 14:00 h TV Nellingen - HCD Gröbenzell 31 : 30
28.09.2019 16:00 h HCD Gröbenzell - BBM Bietigheim 29 : 28
29.09.2019 15:30 h HCD Gröbenzell - TV Nellingen 23 : 34
16.11.2019 15:00 h BBM Bietigheim - TV Nellingen 27 : 23
17.11.2019 15:00 h BBM Bietigheim - HCD Gröbenzell 28 : 28

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG BBM Bietigheim 2 1 1 112 : 100 5 -   3
2 TV Nellingen 2 0 2 108 : 109 4 -   4
3 HCD Gröbenzell 1 1 2 110 : 121 3 -   5

 
SG BBM Bietigheim # 27:23 28:28
TV Nellingen 20:29# 31:30
HCD Gröbenzell 29:28 23:34#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 8
07.09.2019 16:00 h BVB Dortmund - HSG Rodgau 40 : 26
08.09.2019 16:00 h BVB Dortmund - Kappelwindeck 40 : 27
28.09.2019 14:00 h HSG Rodgau - Kappelwindeck 28 : 35
29.09.2019 14:00 h HSG Rodgau - BVB Dortmund 30 : 45
16.11.2019 18:00 h Kappelwindeck - BVB Dortmund 25 : 29
17.11.2019 14:30 h Kappelwindeck - HSG Rodgau 32 : 25

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 4 0 0 154 : 108 8 -   0
2 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 0 2 119 : 122 4 -   4
3 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 0 0 4 109 : 152 0 -   8

 
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund # 40:27 40:26
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 25:29# 32:25
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 30:45 28:35#
BLI mycross

© bundesligainfo.de - Diese Seite wurde erstellt unter Verwendung von Liga Manager Online 4 und LMO Viewer 4 © LMO-Group