Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Frauen
Staffel Nord
04.04.2020 16:30 h VfL Oldenburg II - Henstedt-Ulzburg :
04.04.2020 16:45 h HSG Jörl/DE Viöl - Buxtehuder SV II :
04.04.2020 17:30 h HG Owschlag/K/T - SC Alstertal-L. :
04.04.2020 18:30 h TSV Wattenbek - Hannoverscher SC :
05.04.2020 15:00 h TV Oyten - TV Badenstedt :
18.04.2020 16:00 h Frankfurter HC - TV Badenstedt :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt 13 2 2 527 : 421 28 -   6
2 Buxtehuder SV II 13 1 3 544 : 470 27 -   7
3 Frankfurter HC 12 2 3 504 : 454 26 -   8
4 N MTV 1860 Heide 11 0 6 554 : 530 22 - 12
5 HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl 10 0 7 486 : 445 20 - 14
6 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9 1 7 478 : 467 19 - 15
7 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 7 0 10 399 : 423 14 - 20
8 TSV Wattenbek 6 0 11 501 : 494 12 - 22
9 HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. 5 1 11 407 : 438 11 - 23
10 VfL Oldenburg II 5 1 11 426 : 485 11 - 23
11 TV Oyten 4 0 13 444 : 519 8 - 26
12 N Hannoverscher SC 1893 3 0 14 416 : 540 6 - 28
Staffel Ost
04.04.2020 16:00 h Halle-Neustadt II - Thüringer HC II :
04.04.2020 18:00 h Herzogenaurach - Ober-Eschbach :
04.04.2020 19:00 h SC Markranstädt - Germania Fritzlar :
05.04.2020 14:30 h TSG Ketsch II - HV Chemnitz :
05.04.2020 15:00 h TSG Eddersheim - Gedern/Nidda :
05.04.2020 17:00 h HSG Kleenheim/L. - Nieder-Roden :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SV Germania Fritzlar 14 1 3 458 : 384 29 -   7
2 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 13 1 3 502 : 406 27 -   7
3 A HSG Gedern/Nidda 11 1 4 430 : 384 23 -   9
4 TSG Ketsch II 9 2 6 436 : 433 20 - 14
5 SC Markranstädt 8 3 6 429 : 415 19 - 15
6 Thüringer HC II 8 0 8 438 : 430 16 - 16
7 TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 7 2 8 427 : 421 16 - 18
8 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 6 4 7 419 : 430 16 - 18
9 HV Chemnitz 6 1 11 385 : 408 13 - 23
10 N HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 3 2 10 396 : 431 8 - 22
11 N SV Union Halle-Neustadt II 3 2 12 396 : 457 8 - 26
12 TSG Ober-Eschbach 3 1 13 360 : 477 7 - 27
 
Staffel West
04.04.2020 14:00 h TV Aldekerk - BVB Dortmund II :
04.04.2020 17:00 h Blomberg-L. II - B. Leverkusen II :
04.04.2020 19:00 h Königsborner SV - SG Bretzenheim :
04.04.2020 19:30 h 1.FC Köln - TVE Netphen :
04.04.2020 20:00 h Marpingen/A. - SFN Vechta :
05.04.2020 FSV Mainz 05 II - Fort. Düsseldorf :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Aldekerk 07 11 2 4 447 : 401 24 - 10
2 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 10 4 3 470 : 430 24 - 10
3 SG Bretzenheim 9 4 4 439 : 405 22 - 12
4 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 9 0 8 442 : 417 18 - 16
5 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 8 2 7 445 : 438 18 - 16
6 SC SFN Vechta 8 1 7 408 : 409 17 - 15
7 N HSG Marpingen/Alsweiler 7 2 8 425 : 426 16 - 18
8 1.FC Köln 7 1 8 367 : 358 15 - 17
9 N Königsborner SV 7 1 9 400 : 440 15 - 19
10 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 6 1 9 432 : 427 13 - 19
11 N TSV Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 2 10 378 : 410 10 - 22
12 TV Einigkeit Netphen 3 2 12 339 : 431 8 - 26
Staffel Süd
04.04.2020 19:00 h ESV Regensburg - Wolfschlugen :
04.04.2020 19:30 h TV Nellingen - TV Möglingen :
04.04.2020 19:30 h TG Pforzheim - Haunstetten :
04.04.2020 20:00 h Kappelwindeck - HCD Gröbenzell :
05.04.2020 14:30 h ASV Dachau - SV Allensbach :
05.04.2020 17:00 h Metzingen II - Bottwartal :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TuS Metzingen II 14 0 3 527 : 420 28 -   6
2 ESV 1927 Regensburg 13 1 3 486 : 420 27 -   7
3 SV Allensbach 1907 10 2 5 487 : 446 22 - 12
4 N SG Schozach/Bottwartal 10 1 5 418 : 364 21 - 11
5 TSV Haunstetten 10 1 6 455 : 424 21 - 13
6 N TSV Wolfschlugen 10 1 6 456 : 431 21 - 13
7 HCD Gröbenzell 5 2 9 417 : 452 12 - 20
8 TG 1888 Pforzheim 5 1 10 414 : 468 11 - 21
9 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 5 1 10 400 : 456 11 - 21
10 TV Möglingen 05 5 1 11 467 : 519 11 - 23
11 A TV Nellingen 4 1 12 408 : 435 9 - 25
12 N ASV Dachau 2 2 13 391 : 491 6 - 28