Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2018/19
Staffel Nord-Ost
17.11.2018 14:00 h BSV Magdeburg - Empor Rostock 24 : 14
17.11.2018 19:30 h SG Hastedt - SC Magdeburg 35 : 38
18.11.2018 15:00 h TV Oyten - HSV Hamburg :
18.11.2018 15:30 h SG Flensburg-H. - LHC Cottbus :
18.11.2018 16:00 h VfL Potsdam - Bad Schwartau :
23.11.2018 19:30 h THW Kiel - Füchse Berlin :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 8 0 0 248 : 193 16 -   0
2 THW Kiel 8 0 1 267 : 211 16 -   2
3 SC Magdeburg 8 0 2 338 : 296 16 -   4
4 Füchse Berlin 6 0 1 265 : 157 12 -   2
5 SG HC Bremen/Hastedt 6 0 3 267 : 245 12 -   6
6 BSV 93 Magdeburg 3 2 5 251 : 293 8 - 12
7 1.VfL Potsdam 3 0 5 192 : 184 6 - 10
8 TV Oyten 2 1 6 209 : 251 5 - 13
9 LHC Cottbus 2 1 6 225 : 283 5 - 13
10 HSV Hamburg 2 0 6 223 : 253 4 - 12
11 VfL Bad Schwartau 1 2 6 269 : 298 4 - 14
12 HC Empor Rostock 1 0 9 207 : 297 2 - 18
Staffel Mitte
17.11.2018 13:00 h HSC Coburg - mJSG Melsungen 25 : 33
17.11.2018 16:30 h HG Oftersheim/S. - TV Gelnhausen 27 : 31
17.11.2018 17:00 h Dutenhofen/M. - DHfK Leipzig 26 : 30
17.11.2018 18:00 h HSG Wallau/M. - Gummersbach 27 : 30
18.11.2018 14:00 h HSG Hanau - HC Erlangen :
18.11.2018 14:00 h TV Großwallstadt - TV Hüttenberg :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 8 0 1 274 : 218 16 -   2
2 HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 8 0 2 277 : 234 16 -   4
3 VfL Gummersbach 7 1 2 305 : 261 15 -   5
4 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 6 0 3 226 : 204 12 -   6
5 TV Gelnhausen 6 0 4 284 : 273 12 -   8
6 HSG Hanau 4 2 3 241 : 240 10 -   8
7 SC DHfK Leipzig 4 1 5 275 : 277 9 - 11
8 TV Großwallstadt 4 0 5 259 : 271 8 - 10
9 HC Erlangen 2 1 5 198 : 208 5 - 11
10 HSG Wallau/Massenheim 2 1 7 241 : 267 5 - 15
11 HSC 2000 Coburg 0 3 7 222 : 281 3 - 17
12 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 1 1 8 220 : 288 3 - 17
 
Staffel West
17.11.2018 15:30 h Eintr. Hagen - SG Menden 33 : 24
17.11.2018 16:30 h GWD Minden - NSM-Nettelstedt 30 : 30
17.11.2018 19:30 h TSV Burgdorf - Bergischer HC 31 : 24
18.11.2018 14:30 h HSG Lemgo - HSG Neuss/D. :
18.11.2018 15:00 h TuSEM Essen - Eintr. Hildesheim :
18.11.2018 15:45 h Westfalia Herne - Bayer Dormagen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen 8 0 1 313 : 246 16 -   2
2 TSV Burgdorf 8 0 1 312 : 250 16 -   2
3 Bergischer HC 06 7 0 3 302 : 282 14 -   6
4 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 6 1 3 302 : 287 13 -   7
5 TSV GWD Minden 5 2 2 272 : 242 12 -   6
6 HSG Handball Lemgo 5 1 3 284 : 266 11 -   7
7 TuSEM Essen 3 1 5 239 : 257 7 - 11
8 HC Westfalia Herne 3 1 5 248 : 277 7 - 11
9 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 3 0 6 247 : 260 6 - 12
10 VfL Eintracht Hagen 1 2 7 265 : 295 4 - 16
11 SG Menden 2 0 8 279 : 354 4 - 16
12 Eintracht Hildesheim 1 0 8 250 : 297 2 - 16
Staffel Süd
17.11.2018 17:30 h HSG Konstanz - FA Göppingen 30 : 40
18.11.2018 14:45 h HABO Bottwar - SG Pforzheim/E. :
18.11.2018 16:00 h TuS Schutterwald - JANO Filder :
18.11.2018 17:00 h R.N. Löwen - SV Zweibrücken :
18.11.2018 17:00 h TV Bittenfeld - HBA Bayern :
18.11.2018 17:00 h VfL Günzburg - JSG Echaz/Erms :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 9 0 0 309 : 238 18 -   0
2 TV Bittenfeld 1898 7 0 1 254 : 202 14 -   2
3 SV 64 Zweibrücken 7 0 2 263 : 232 14 -   4
4 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 6 0 2 217 : 199 12 -   4
5 Frisch Auf Göppingen 4 1 3 237 : 232 9 -   7
6 JSG Echaz/Erms 4 1 3 240 : 243 9 -   7
7 HSG Konstanz 3 1 6 291 : 317 7 - 13
8 VfL Günzburg 3 0 6 239 : 267 6 - 12
9 HABO Bottwar JSG 2 1 6 273 : 290 5 - 13
10 TuS Schutterwald 2 0 5 194 : 207 4 - 10
11 JANO Filder 2 0 6 207 : 245 4 - 12
12 Handballakademie Bayern 0 0 9 212 : 264 0 - 18