Vorrunde Gruppe 1
08.09.2018 14:00 h HC Leipzig - TV Nellingen 29 : 16
09.09.2018 16:00 h HC Leipzig - HCD Gröbenzell 32 : 20
29.09.2018 16:00 h HCD Gröbenzell - HC Leipzig 15 : 33
30.09.2018 16:00 h HCD Gröbenzell - TV Nellingen 25 : 25
24.11.2018 17:00 h TV Nellingen - HCD Gröbenzell 23 : 28
25.11.2018 16:00 h TV Nellingen - HC Leipzig 28 : 32

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Leipzig 4 0 0 126 : 79 8 -   0
2 HCD Gröbenzell 1 1 2 88 : 113 3 -   5
3 TV Nellingen 0 1 3 92 : 114 1 -   7

 
HC Leipzig # 32:20 29:16
HCD Gröbenzell 15:33# 25:25
TV Nellingen 28:32 23:28#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 2
08.09.2018 14:00 h TuS Schutterwald - BBM Bietigheim 25 : 27
09.09.2018 14:00 h TuS Schutterwald - TG Bad Soden 28 : 31
29.09.2018 16:00 h TG Bad Soden - TuS Schutterwald 34 : 33
30.09.2018 15:00 h TG Bad Soden - BBM Bietigheim 24 : 25
24.11.2018 15:00 h BBM Bietigheim - TG Bad Soden 27 : 36
25.11.2018 14:00 h BBM Bietigheim - TuS Schutterwald 29 : 26

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TG Bad Soden 3 0 1 125 : 113 6 -   2
2 SG BBM Bietigheim 3 0 1 108 : 111 6 -   2
3 TuS Schutterwald 0 0 4 112 : 121 0 -   8

 
TG Bad Soden # 24:25 34:33
SG BBM Bietigheim 27:36# 29:26
TuS Schutterwald 28:31 25:27#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 3
08.09.2018 13:45 h TV Aldekerk 07 - Kappelwindeck 21 : 24
09.09.2018 16:00 h TV Aldekerk 07 - HSG Bensheim/A. 28 : 27
29.09.2018 14:00 h HSG Bensheim/A. - TV Aldekerk 07 25 : 27
30.09.2018 14:00 h HSG Bensheim/A. - Kappelwindeck 28 : 32
24.11.2018 15:00 h Kappelwindeck - HSG Bensheim/A. 36 : 26
25.11.2018 15:00 h Kappelwindeck - TV Aldekerk 07 27 : 24

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 4 0 0 119 : 99 8 -   0
2 TV Aldekerk 07 2 0 2 100 : 103 4 -   4
3 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 0 0 4 106 : 123 0 -   8

 
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach # 27:24 36:26
TV Aldekerk 07 21:24# 28:27
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 28:32 25:27#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 4
08.09.2018 16:00 h BVB Dortmund - SF Budenheim 44 : 26
09.09.2018 15:00 h BVB Dortmund - TG Hörste 32 : 20
29.09.2018 15:30 h TG Hörste - BVB Dortmund 18 : 26
30.09.2018 14:00 h TG Hörste - SF Budenheim 29 : 28
24.11.2018 17:00 h SF Budenheim - TG Hörste 34 : 23
25.11.2018 16:00 h SF Budenheim - BVB Dortmund 32 : 33

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 4 0 0 135 : 96 8 -   0
2 DJK SF Budenheim 1 0 3 120 : 129 2 -   6
3 TG Hörste 1 0 3 90 : 120 2 -   6

 
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund # 44:26 32:20
DJK SF Budenheim 32:33# 34:23
TG Hörste 18:26 29:28#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 5
08.09.2018 14:00 h Halle-Neustadt - Marne/Brunsb. 32 : 39
09.09.2018 14:00 h Halle-Neustadt - Blomberg-Lippe 20 : 30
29.09.2018 18:00 h Blomberg-Lippe - Halle-Neustadt 39 : 25
30.09.2018 15:00 h Blomberg-Lippe - Marne/Brunsb. 33 : 31
24.11.2018 15:00 h Marne/Brunsb. - Blomberg-Lippe 38 : 31
25.11.2018 15:00 h Marne/Brunsb. - Halle-Neustadt 44 : 32

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 3 0 1 152 : 128 6 -   2
2 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 3 0 1 133 : 114 6 -   2
3 SV Union Halle-Neustadt 0 0 4 109 : 152 0 -   8

 
HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel # 38:31 44:32
HSG Blomberg-Lippe 33:31# 39:25
SV Union Halle-Neustadt 32:39 20:30#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 6
08.09.2018 16:00 h B. Leverkusen - Recklinghausen 26 : 17
09.09.2018 13:00 h B. Leverkusen - Rödertal/Radebg. 34 : 25
29.09.2018 17:00 h Recklinghausen - Rödertal/Radebg. 26 : 34
30.09.2018 16:00 h Recklinghausen - B. Leverkusen 19 : 33
24.11.2018 14:30 h Rödertal/Radebg. - B. Leverkusen 27 : 25
25.11.2018 14:00 h Rödertal/Radebg. - Recklinghausen 31 : 29

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 0 1 118 : 88 6 -   2
2 SG Rödertal/Radeberg 3 0 1 117 : 114 6 -   2
3 PSV Recklinghausen 0 0 4 91 : 124 0 -   8

 
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen # 34:25 26:17
SG Rödertal/Radeberg 27:25# 31:29
PSV Recklinghausen 19:33 26:34#
BLI mycross

Vorrunde Gruppe 7
08.09.2018 16:00 h Nord Harrislee - Rostocker HC 25 : 24
09.09.2018 16:00 h Nord Harrislee - VfL Oldenburg 25 : 38
29.09.2018 15:00 h VfL Oldenburg - Nord Harrislee 32 : 27
30.09.2018 15:00 h VfL Oldenburg - Rostocker HC 26 : 21
24.11.2018 15:00 h Rostocker HC - VfL Oldenburg 25 : 19
25.11.2018 15:00 h Rostocker HC - Nord Harrislee 25 : 30

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 VfL Oldenburg 3 0 1 115 : 98 6 -   2
2 TSV Nord Harrislee 2 0 2 107 : 119 4 -   4
3 Rostocker HC 1 0 3 95 : 100 2 -   6

 
VfL Oldenburg # 32:27 26:21
TSV Nord Harrislee 25:38# 25:24
Rostocker HC 25:19 25:30#
BLI mycross
Vorrunde Gruppe 8
08.09.2018 16:00 h Buxtehuder SV - Frankfurter HC 21 : 20
09.09.2018 15:00 h Buxtehuder SV - HSG Nienburg 23 : 20
29.09.2018 16:00 h Frankfurter HC - HSG Nienburg 31 : 23
30.09.2018 15:00 h Frankfurter HC - Buxtehuder SV 25 : 22
24.11.2018 15:00 h HSG Nienburg - Buxtehuder SV 28 : 40
25.11.2018 15:00 h HSG Nienburg - Frankfurter HC 26 : 32

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Frankfurter HC 3 0 1 108 : 92 6 -   2
2 Buxtehuder SV 3 0 1 106 : 93 6 -   2
3 HSG Nienburg 0 0 4 97 : 126 0 -   8

 
Frankfurter HC # 25:22 31:23
Buxtehuder SV 21:20# 23:20
HSG Nienburg 26:32 28:40#
BLI mycross

© bundesligainfo.de - Diese Seite wurde erstellt unter Verwendung von Liga Manager Online 4 und LMO Viewer 4 © LMO-Group