Staffelübersicht JBLH (Bundesliga mA-Jugend) 2017/18
Staffel Nord
09.09.2017 Bad Schwartau - HSV Hamburg :
09.09.2017 Eintr. Hildesheim - Füchse Berlin :
09.09.2017 SC Magdeburg - Empor Rostock :
09.09.2017 TV Oyten - SG Flensburg-H. :
09.09.2017 TSV Sieverstedt - Grüppenbüren/B. :
09.09.2017 THW Kiel - 1.VfL Potsdam :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Pkt.
1 1.VfL Potsdam 0 -   0
2 THW Kiel 0 -   0
3 N HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. 0 -   0
4 N TSV Sieverstedt 0 -   0
5 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 0 -   0
6 N TV Oyten 0 -   0
7 HC Empor Rostock 0 -   0
8 SC Magdeburg 0 -   0
9 Füchse Berlin 0 -   0
10 Eintracht Hildesheim 0 -   0
11 HSV Hamburg 0 -   0
12 VfL Bad Schwartau 0 -   0
Staffel Ost
09.09.2017 Dutenhofen/M. - HSG Hanau :
09.09.2017 HSG Wallau/M. - TV Hüttenberg :
09.09.2017 16:30 h SC DHfK Leipzig - HSC Coburg :
10.09.2017 13:00 h HC Erlangen - TV Gelnhausen :
10.09.2017 16:00 h JA Großwallstadt - TSG Friesenheim :
10.09.2017 17:00 h HSG Wiesbaden - SF Budenheim :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Pkt.
1 N DJK SF Budenheim 0 -   0
2 HSG Wiesbaden 0 -   0
3 TV Gelnhausen 0 -   0
4 N HC Erlangen 0 -   0
5 TSG Friesenheim 0 -   0
6 TVG JA Großwallstadt 0 -   0
7 N HSC 2000 Coburg 0 -   0
8 SC DHfK Leipzig 0 -   0
9 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 0 -   0
10 N HSG Wallau/Massenheim 0 -   0
11 HSG Hanau 0 -   0
12 M HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 0 -   0
 
Staffel West
09.09.2017 Melsungen/K./G. - HSG Lemgo :
09.09.2017 DJK Oespel-Kley - TuSEM Essen :
09.09.2017 VfL Gummersbach - Bergischer HC :
09.09.2017 HSG Neuss/D. - NSM-Nettelstedt :
09.09.2017 TSV Burgdorf - Bayer Dormagen :
09.09.2017 TSV GWD Minden - Eintracht Hagen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Pkt.
1 N VfL Eintracht Hagen 0 -   0
2 TSV GWD Minden 0 -   0
3 TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 -   0
4 TSV Burgdorf 0 -   0
5 JSG NSM-Nettelstedt 0 -   0
6 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 0 -   0
7 Bergischer HC 06 0 -   0
8 VfL Gummersbach 0 -   0
9 TuSEM Essen 0 -   0
10 N DJK Oespel-Kley 0 -   0
11 HSG Handball Lemgo 0 -   0
12 mJSG Melsungen/Körle/G. 0 -   0
Staffel Süd
09.09.2017 SV Zweibrücken - HSG Konstanz :
09.09.2017 JSG Balingen/W. - HSG Ostfildern :
09.09.2017 BBM Bietigheim - SG Pforzheim/E. :
09.09.2017 FA Göppingen - VfL Günzburg :
09.09.2017 16:00 h JSG Echaz/Erms - TSV Wolfschlugen :
09.09.2017 19:30 h TV Bittenfeld - SG Kronau/Ö. :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Pkt.
1 N VfL Günzburg 0 -   0
2 Frisch Auf Göppingen 0 -   0
3 SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 0 -   0
4 N SG BBM Bietigheim 0 -   0
5 HSG Ostfildern 0 -   0
6 JSG Balingen/Weilstetten 0 -   0
7 SG Kronau/Östringen 0 -   0
8 TV Bittenfeld 1898 0 -   0
9 N TSV Wolfschlugen 0 -   0
10 JSG Echaz/Erms 0 -   0
11 HSG Konstanz 0 -   0
12 SV 64 Zweibrücken 0 -   0