Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord
21.04.2018 18:00 h HF Springe - HG Barmbek 28 : 23
21.04.2018 19:30 h SG Flensburg-H. II - Oranienburger HC 34 : 33
21.04.2018 19:30 h VfL Fredenbeck - DHK Flensborg 24 : 32
21.04.2018 19:30 h HSV Hannover - 1.VfL Potsdam 27 : 31
22.04.2018 16:00 h SVM Schwerin - TSV Burgdorf II 28 : 24
22.04.2018 16:30 h Empor Rostock - HB Burgwedel 35 : 31
27.04.2018 20:00 h HB Burgwedel - TSV Burgdorf II :
27.04.2018 20:00 h HSV Hamburg - SG Flensburg-H. II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HSV Hamburg 21 2 2 772 : 609 44 -   6
2 TSV Altenholz 18 4 4 832 : 744 40 - 12
3 Handballfreunde Springe 17 1 8 757 : 701 35 - 17
4 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 16 2 7 717 : 681 34 - 16
5 TSV Burgdorf II 12 4 10 721 : 707 28 - 24
6 1.VfL Potsdam 12 2 12 737 : 738 26 - 26
7 HSV Hannover 10 6 10 720 : 753 26 - 26
8 Oranienburger HC 12 2 13 706 : 702 26 - 28
9 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 10 3 12 677 : 689 23 - 27
10 A HC Empor Rostock 9 2 15 657 : 678 20 - 32
11 MTV Braunschweig 8 3 14 646 : 681 19 - 31
12 HB Hannover-Burgwedel 7 5 14 705 : 741 19 - 33
13 DHK Flensborg 8 3 16 732 : 790 19 - 35
14 VfL Fredenbeck 6 3 17 658 : 758 15 - 37
15 N HG Hamburg-Barmbek 5 4 17 664 : 729 14 - 38
16 R HSV Norderstedt
Staffel Ost
21.04.2018 17:00 h Anhalt Bernburg - HSG Rodgau NR 33 : 33
21.04.2018 19:00 h Groß-Bieberau/M. - HC Erlangen II 24 : 19
21.04.2018 19:00 h Leutershausen - TV Gelnhausen 23 : 23
21.04.2018 19:30 h Großwallstadt - Großsachsen 34 : 18
21.04.2018 19:30 h Bad Neustadt - SC Magdeburg II 23 : 22
22.04.2018 16:00 h HSC Coburg II - SG Bruchköbel 26 : 22
22.04.2018 16:30 h Bad Blankenburg - Eintr. Baunatal 31 : 31
22.04.2018 17:00 h HSG Hanau - Northeimer HC 32 : 27

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Großwallstadt 23 1 4 780 : 644 47 -   9
2 N HC Erlangen II 16 4 8 747 : 696 36 - 20
3 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 13 7 8 754 : 726 33 - 23
4 HSG Hanau 15 2 11 744 : 707 32 - 24
5 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 16 0 12 733 : 712 32 - 24
6 A SG Leutershausen 12 6 10 741 : 703 30 - 26
7 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 11 5 12 752 : 785 27 - 29
8 SV Anhalt Bernburg 12 2 14 778 : 785 26 - 30
9 SC Magdeburg II 11 4 13 795 : 813 26 - 30
10 TV Germania Großsachsen 12 2 14 726 : 779 26 - 30
11 N Northeimer HC 12 1 15 782 : 792 25 - 31
12 N SG Bruchköbel 10 4 14 713 : 738 24 - 32
13 HSC Bad Neustadt 10 2 16 675 : 716 22 - 34
14 HSC 2000 Coburg II 10 2 16 710 : 779 22 - 34
15 TV Gelnhausen 10 1 17 754 : 763 21 - 35
16 N HSV Bad Blankenburg 8 3 17 710 : 756 19 - 37
 
Staffel West
21.04.2018 18:00 h HSG Lemgo II - Berg. Panther 44 : 32
21.04.2018 19:00 h GWD Minden II - Ahlener SG 29 : 24
21.04.2018 19:30 h TuS Ferndorf - Korschenbroich 33 : 21
21.04.2018 19:30 h Schalksmühle-H. - Leichlinger TV 27 : 28
21.04.2018 19:45 h TuS Volmetal - Habenhausen 38 : 27
22.04.2018 17:00 h OHV Aurich - HSG Krefeld 24 : 30
27.04.2018 20:00 h Leichlinger TV - Berg. Panther :
28.04.2018 16:30 h Habenhausen - Bayer Dormagen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A TuS Ferndorf 28 0 0 834 : 581 56 -   0
2 TSV Bayer Dormagen 21 2 5 849 : 689 44 - 12
3 Leichlinger TV 20 1 7 886 : 770 41 - 15
4 HSG Krefeld 19 2 7 771 : 674 40 - 16
5 Longericher SC 18 2 8 784 : 711 38 - 18
6 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 17 2 9 748 : 717 36 - 20
7 TSV GWD Minden II 16 0 12 822 : 775 32 - 24
8 N HSG Bergische Panther 15 0 13 740 : 760 30 - 26
9 VfL Gummersbach II 11 1 16 729 : 797 23 - 33
10 Ahlener SG 10 2 16 768 : 834 22 - 34
11 N SG Menden 9 1 18 786 : 855 19 - 37
12 TuS Volmetal 8 1 19 742 : 821 17 - 39
13 OHV Aurich 7 3 18 691 : 797 17 - 39
14 HSG Handball Lemgo II 7 2 19 769 : 842 16 - 40
15 N ATSV Habenhausen 3 3 22 730 : 872 9 - 47
16 TV Korschenbroich 3 2 23 670 : 824 8 - 48
Staffel Süd
21.04.2018 18:00 h TV Hochdorf - TSV Neuhausen 39 : 21
21.04.2018 19:00 h TGS Pforzheim - SG Köndringen/T. 32 : 28
21.04.2018 20:00 h VfL Pfullingen - TSG Haßloch 28 : 28
21.04.2018 20:00 h Oppenweiler-B. - Balingen/W. II 35 : 28
21.04.2018 20:00 h TuS Dansenberg - HG Oftersheim/S. 29 : 28
21.04.2018 20:00 h SV Kornwestheim - Fürstenfeldbruck 24 : 23
21.04.2018 20:00 h TV Neuhausen - TSB Horkheim 26 : 35
22.04.2018 17:00 h SG Nußloch - R.N. Löwen II 30 : 33

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 N SV Kornwestheim 19 1 8 861 : 768 39 - 17
2 Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 16 6 6 839 : 785 38 - 18
3 TSB Horkheim 17 2 9 819 : 763 36 - 20
4 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 16 1 11 820 : 771 33 - 23
5 TSG Haßloch 15 2 11 768 : 744 32 - 24
6 SG Nußloch 14 3 11 823 : 798 31 - 25
7 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 15 1 12 756 : 734 31 - 25
8 TGS Pforzheim 13 3 12 801 : 800 29 - 27
9 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 13 2 13 719 : 745 28 - 28
10 VfL Pfullingen 12 2 14 770 : 795 26 - 30
11 N TSV Neuhausen/Filder 11 4 13 774 : 825 26 - 30
12 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 10 5 13 794 : 797 25 - 31
13 N TuS 04 Dansenberg 11 1 16 725 : 787 23 - 33
14 A TV 1893 Neuhausen 10 0 18 739 : 785 20 - 36
15 TV Hochdorf 8 3 17 708 : 736 19 - 37
16 SG Köndringen/Teningen 5 2 21 763 : 846 12 - 44