Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Frauen
Staffel Nord
16.09.2017 MTV Altlandsberg - Buxtehuder SV II :
16.09.2017 TV Oyten - SV Henstedt-U. :
16.09.2017 TSV Travemünde - SV GW Schwerin :
16.09.2017 Frankfurter HC - VfL Stade :
16.09.2017 HSG Jörl/DE Viöl - Nord Harrislee :
16.09.2017 TSV Wattenbek - HG Owschlag :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Pkt.
1 HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. 0 -   0
2 N TSV Wattenbek 0 -   0
3 TSV Nord Harrislee 0 -   0
4 HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl 0 -   0
5 N VfL Stade 0 -   0
6 Frankfurter HC 0 -   0
7 N SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 0 -   0
8 TSV 1860 Travemünde 0 -   0
9 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 -   0
10 L TV Oyten 0 -   0
11 Buxtehuder SV II 0 -   0
12 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 0 -   0
Staffel Ost
16.09.2017 SC Markranstädt - HC Leipzig :
16.09.2017 TSG Eddersheim - SG Bretzenheim :
16.09.2017 HV Chemnitz - TSV Birkenau :
16.09.2017 Germania Fritzlar - Plesse-Hardenberg :
16.09.2017 SG Kleenheim - Ober-Eschbach/V. :
16.09.2017 TuS 1884 Kriftel - HSG Gedern/Nidda :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Pkt.
1 HSG Gedern/Nidda 0 -   0
2 N TuS 1884 Kriftel 0 -   0
3 FSG Ober-Eschbach/V. 0 -   0
4 A SG Kleenheim 0 -   0
5 N HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0 -   0
6 SV Germania Fritzlar 0 -   0
7 TSV Birkenau 0 -   0
8 N HV Chemnitz 0 -   0
9 SG Bretzenheim 0 -   0
10 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 0 -   0
11 A HC Leipzig 0 -   0
12 SC Markranstädt 0 -   0
 
Staffel West
16.09.2017 1.FC Köln - TB 1891 Wülfrath :
16.09.2017 TV Aldekerk 07 - B. Leverkusen II :
16.09.2017 SG Menden - VfL Oldenburg II :
16.09.2017 BVB Dortmund II - SC SFN Vechta :
16.09.2017 TuS Lintfort - Recklinghausen :
16.09.2017 Blomberg-Lippe II - HSV Gräfrath 76 :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Pkt.
1 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 0 -   0
2 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 0 -   0
3 PSV Recklinghausen 0 -   0
4 A TuS Lintfort 0 -   0
5 SC SFN Vechta 0 -   0
6 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 0 -   0
7 VfL Oldenburg II 0 -   0
8 N SG Menden 0 -   0
9 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 0 -   0
10 TV Aldekerk 07 0 -   0
11 N TB 1891 Wülfrath 0 -   0
12 1.FC Köln 0 -   0
Staffel Süd
16.09.2017 SV Allensbach - TSV Haunstetten :
16.09.2017 Waiblingen/Korb II - TV Möglingen 05 :
16.09.2017 SG OBKZ - TSV 1886 Kandel :
16.09.2017 19:30 h ESV Regensburg - TSG Ketsch II :
16.09.2017 20:00 h HSG Freiburg - BBM Bietigheim II :
17.09.2017 14:30 h Herzogenaurach - TuS Metzingen II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Pkt.
1 TSV 1886 Kandel 0 -   0
2 N SG Ottersheim/B./K./Z. 0 -   0
3 TV Möglingen 05 0 -   0
4 FSG Waiblingen/Korb II 0 -   0
5 N TSG Ketsch II 0 -   0
6 ESV 1927 Regensburg 0 -   0
7 N TuS Metzingen II 0 -   0
8 N TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 0 -   0
9 SG BBM Bietigheim II 0 -   0
10 HSG Freiburg 0 -   0
11 A TSV Haunstetten 0 -   0
12 SV Allensbach 1907 0 -   0