Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord
29.04.2017 17:00 h DHK Flensborg - Oranienburger HC :
29.04.2017 17:00 h Anhalt Bernburg - SG Flensburg-H. II :
29.04.2017 19:30 h SV Beckdorf - HV GW Werder :
29.04.2017 19:30 h Braunschweig - SC Magdeburg II :
29.04.2017 19:30 h Varel/Altjührden - VfL Fredenbeck :
29.04.2017 19:30 h TSV Altenholz - VfL Potsdam :
30.04.2017 16:00 h SVM Schwerin - HSV Hamburg :
30.04.2017 17:00 h Norderstedt/HU - OHV Aurich :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Altenholz 25 0 3 963 : 790 50 -   6
2 A HSG Norderstedt/Henst.-U. 22 0 6 838 : 744 44 - 12
3 N HSV Hamburg 21 0 7 866 : 777 42 - 14
4 1.VfL Potsdam 18 1 9 865 : 803 37 - 19
5 Oranienburger HC 18 1 9 732 : 683 37 - 19
6 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 15 1 12 766 : 721 31 - 25
7 OHV Aurich 15 1 12 814 : 778 31 - 25
8 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 12 4 12 743 : 727 28 - 28
9 SV Anhalt Bernburg 12 1 15 742 : 788 25 - 31
10 DHK Flensborg 10 4 14 787 : 787 24 - 32
11 VfL Fredenbeck 10 3 15 783 : 813 23 - 33
12 N MTV Braunschweig 10 3 15 711 : 755 23 - 33
13 SG Varel/Altjührden 9 1 18 731 : 801 19 - 37
14 SC Magdeburg II 8 2 18 810 : 853 18 - 38
15 N HV Grün-Weiß Werder 3 3 22 656 : 810 9 - 47
16 N SV Beckdorf 3 1 24 712 : 889 7 - 49
Staffel Ost
29.04.2017 17:30 h HC Elbflorenz - LVB Leipzig :
29.04.2017 19:00 h HSG Burgwedel - HF Springe :
29.04.2017 19:00 h Groß-Bieberau - HSC Coburg II :
29.04.2017 19:30 h Großwallstadt - Groß-Umstadt :
29.04.2017 19:30 h Bad Neustadt - HSV Hannover :
29.04.2017 19:30 h TV Kirchzell - Nieder-Roden :
30.04.2017 17:00 h HSG Hanau - TSV Burgdorf II :
30.04.2017 17:00 h Eintr. Hildesheim - TV Gelnhausen :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Elbflorenz Dresden 24 0 4 789 : 635 48 -   8
2 Eintracht Hildesheim 21 2 5 785 : 666 44 - 12
3 TV Großwallstadt 17 3 8 744 : 671 37 - 19
4 A Handballfreunde Springe 16 4 8 784 : 745 36 - 20
5 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 16 3 9 813 : 741 35 - 21
6 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 14 6 8 767 : 745 34 - 22
7 HSG Burgwedel 14 4 10 743 : 716 32 - 24
8 HSV Hannover 13 4 11 801 : 772 30 - 26
9 N HSG Hanau 10 5 13 698 : 718 25 - 31
10 TSV Burgdorf II 12 0 16 704 : 726 24 - 32
11 HSC Bad Neustadt 9 4 15 698 : 769 22 - 34
12 TV Gelnhausen 9 2 17 679 : 730 20 - 36
13 SG LVB Leipzig 7 5 16 717 : 790 19 - 37
14 N HSC 2000 Coburg II 8 2 18 708 : 795 18 - 38
15 MSG Groß-Umstadt 7 1 20 681 : 769 15 - 41
16 TV Kirchzell 4 1 23 680 : 803 9 - 47
 
Staffel West
28.04.2017 20:00 h Eintracht Hagen - Longericher SC :
29.04.2017 18:00 h Ahlener SG - HSG Lemgo II :
29.04.2017 18:00 h SG Ratingen - Eintracht Baunatal :
29.04.2017 18:00 h Gummersbach II - SG Langenfeld :
29.04.2017 19:00 h Leichlinger TV - HSG Krefeld :
29.04.2017 19:00 h Bayer Dormagen - Neusser HV :
29.04.2017 19:00 h GWD Minden II - TuS Volmetal :
29.04.2017 19:30 h Schalksmühle-H. - Korschenbroich :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Neusser HV 27 1 0 843 : 673 55 -   1
2 A VfL Eintracht Hagen 22 3 3 923 : 755 47 -   9
3 Longericher SC 22 2 4 869 : 745 46 - 10
4 A TSV Bayer Dormagen 18 3 7 799 : 759 39 - 17
5 Leichlinger TV 16 1 11 920 : 890 33 - 23
6 HSG Handball Lemgo II 13 2 13 787 : 790 28 - 28
7 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 13 2 13 820 : 837 28 - 28
8 HSG Krefeld 10 5 13 803 : 804 25 - 31
9 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 10 5 13 772 : 789 25 - 31
10 TSV GWD Minden II 10 4 14 791 : 795 24 - 32
11 TV Korschenbroich 10 2 16 764 : 813 22 - 34
12 VfL Gummersbach II 10 1 17 757 : 818 21 - 35
13 N Ahlener SG 7 4 17 783 : 833 18 - 38
14 TuS Volmetal 7 3 18 755 : 840 17 - 39
15 N SG Langenfeld 7 1 20 778 : 877 15 - 41
16 SG Ratingen 2011 2 1 25 741 : 887 5 - 51
Staffel Süd
29.04.2017 18:00 h SV Zweibrücken - Großsachsen :
29.04.2017 19:00 h TGS Pforzheim - TSG Haßloch :
29.04.2017 19:30 h TV Hochdorf - SG Nußloch :
29.04.2017 19:30 h Fürstenfeldbruck - Köndringen/T. :
29.04.2017 20:00 h SG Kronau/Ö. II - TSB Horkheim :
29.04.2017 20:00 h VfL Pfullingen - SG Pforzheim/E. :
29.04.2017 20:00 h VTV Mundenheim - Balingen/W. II :
29.04.2017 20:00 h HC Oppenweiler - Oftersheim/Schw. :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG Nußloch 19 4 5 857 : 743 42 - 14
2 TSB Horkheim 20 2 6 825 : 726 42 - 14
3 TGS Pforzheim 17 3 8 823 : 767 37 - 19
4 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 18 0 10 802 : 758 36 - 20
5 TV Germania Großsachsen 15 3 10 824 : 770 33 - 23
6 SG Kronau/Östringen II 14 3 11 805 : 777 31 - 25
7 N HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 14 1 13 736 : 770 29 - 27
8 TSG Haßloch 13 2 13 764 : 763 28 - 28
9 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 11 6 11 773 : 795 28 - 28
10 SG Köndringen/Teningen 12 3 13 841 : 853 27 - 29
11 VfL Pfullingen 11 4 13 760 : 760 26 - 30
12 TV Hochdorf 12 2 14 741 : 749 26 - 30
13 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 11 1 16 581 : 575 23 - 33
14 N SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 5 6 17 679 : 722 16 - 40
15 N VTV Mundenheim 5 3 20 667 : 823 13 - 43
16 SV 64 Zweibrücken 3 5 20 669 : 796 11 - 45