Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Männer
Staffel Nord
25.03.2017 17:00 h Anhalt Bernburg - SVM Schwerin :
25.03.2017 19:00 h HV GW Werder - DHK Flensborg :
25.03.2017 19:00 h SG Flensburg-H. II - HSV Hamburg :
25.03.2017 19:00 h Norderstedt/HU - Oranienburger HC :
25.03.2017 19:30 h TSV Altenholz - Varel/Altjührden :
25.03.2017 19:30 h SV Beckdorf - Braunschweig :
25.03.2017 19:30 h VfL Fredenbeck - VfL Potsdam :
26.03.2017 17:00 h OHV Aurich - SC Magdeburg II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSV Altenholz 22 0 2 822 : 663 44 -   4
2 A HSG Norderstedt/Henst.-U. 18 0 5 683 : 613 36 - 10
3 N HSV Hamburg 17 0 6 709 : 636 34 - 12
4 1.VfL Potsdam 16 1 7 738 : 675 33 - 15
5 Oranienburger HC 15 1 8 625 : 588 31 - 17
6 OHV Aurich 13 1 9 663 : 625 27 - 19
7 SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 13 1 9 627 : 589 27 - 19
8 SV Anhalt Bernburg 11 1 12 645 : 673 23 - 25
9 SG Flensburg-Handewitt II 9 4 11 635 : 631 22 - 26
10 VfL Fredenbeck 9 3 12 664 : 691 21 - 27
11 DHK Flensborg 8 4 12 674 : 673 20 - 28
12 N MTV Braunschweig 7 3 14 603 : 652 17 - 31
13 SG Varel/Altjührden 7 1 15 603 : 649 15 - 31
14 SC Magdeburg II 7 1 16 682 : 724 15 - 33
15 N HV Grün-Weiß Werder 2 3 18 530 : 668 7 - 39
16 N SV Beckdorf 3 0 21 608 : 761 6 - 42
Staffel Ost
25.03.2017 19:00 h Groß-Umstadt - TV Kirchzell :
25.03.2017 19:30 h HSV Hannover - HF Springe :
25.03.2017 19:30 h TV Gelnhausen - HSC Coburg II :
25.03.2017 19:30 h Bad Neustadt - Nieder-Roden :
25.03.2017 20:00 h TSV Burgdorf II - LVB Leipzig :
26.03.2017 17:00 h Eintr. Hildesheim - Groß-Bieberau :
26.03.2017 17:00 h HSG Hanau - HC Elbflorenz :
26.03.2017 17:00 h Großwallstadt - HSG Burgwedel :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Elbflorenz Dresden 20 0 4 672 : 547 40 -   8
2 Eintracht Hildesheim 19 1 4 677 : 567 39 -   9
3 TV Großwallstadt 15 2 7 637 : 569 32 - 16
4 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 13 4 7 663 : 642 30 - 18
5 A Handballfreunde Springe 13 3 8 656 : 635 29 - 19
6 HSV Hannover 13 2 9 688 : 655 28 - 20
7 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 12 3 8 655 : 604 27 - 19
8 HSG Burgwedel 12 3 9 624 : 604 27 - 21
9 TSV Burgdorf II 11 0 13 601 : 615 22 - 26
10 N HSG Hanau 8 5 11 593 : 610 21 - 27
11 HSC Bad Neustadt 8 3 13 584 : 639 19 - 29
12 TV Gelnhausen 8 2 14 580 : 625 18 - 30
13 SG LVB Leipzig 6 4 14 622 : 680 16 - 32
14 N HSC 2000 Coburg II 7 2 15 617 : 685 16 - 32
15 MSG Groß-Umstadt 6 1 16 548 : 618 13 - 33
16 TV Kirchzell 2 1 21 569 : 691 5 - 43
 
Staffel West
24.03.2017 20:00 h Gummersbach II - SG Ratingen :
24.03.2017 20:00 h Leichlinger TV - Bayer Dormagen :
25.03.2017 17:30 h SG Langenfeld - Eintracht Baunatal :
25.03.2017 18:00 h Ahlener SG - Longericher SC :
25.03.2017 19:00 h GWD Minden II - Schalksmühle-H. :
25.03.2017 19:30 h HSG Krefeld - Eintracht Hagen :
25.03.2017 19:45 h TuS Volmetal - Korschenbroich :
26.03.2017 17:00 h HSG Lemgo II - Neusser HV :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Neusser HV 23 1 0 722 : 573 47 -   1
2 A VfL Eintracht Hagen 20 3 1 790 : 635 43 -   5
3 Longericher SC 19 1 4 738 : 632 39 -   9
4 A TSV Bayer Dormagen 15 2 7 680 : 650 32 - 16
5 Leichlinger TV 15 1 8 798 : 758 31 - 17
6 HSG Handball Lemgo II 12 2 10 683 : 673 26 - 22
7 HSG Krefeld 10 4 10 704 : 681 24 - 24
8 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 10 2 12 689 : 727 22 - 26
9 TSV GWD Minden II 8 4 12 676 : 677 20 - 28
10 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 8 4 12 658 : 679 20 - 28
11 TV Korschenbroich 8 2 14 657 : 700 18 - 30
12 N Ahlener SG 7 3 14 666 : 701 17 - 31
13 VfL Gummersbach II 8 1 15 638 : 702 17 - 31
14 TuS Volmetal 5 2 17 648 : 729 12 - 36
15 N SG Langenfeld 5 1 18 664 : 766 11 - 37
16 SG Ratingen 2011 2 1 21 637 : 765 5 - 43
Staffel Süd
25.03.2017 19:00 h TGS Pforzheim - HC Oppenweiler :
25.03.2017 19:30 h Fürstenfeldbruck - SV Zweibrücken :
25.03.2017 19:30 h TSG Haßloch - Oftersheim/Schw. :
25.03.2017 19:30 h TV Hochdorf - SG Pforzheim/E. :
25.03.2017 20:00 h TSB Horkheim - VfL Pfullingen :
25.03.2017 20:00 h Köndringen/T. - Großsachsen :
25.03.2017 20:00 h SG Kronau/Ö. II - VTV Mundenheim :
26.03.2017 17:00 h SG Nußloch - Balingen/W. II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SG Nußloch 16 3 5 734 : 648 35 - 13
2 TSB Horkheim 16 2 6 690 : 626 34 - 14
3 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten II 17 0 7 687 : 637 34 - 14
4 TGS Pforzheim 16 1 7 704 : 647 33 - 15
5 TV Germania Großsachsen 14 3 7 711 : 655 31 - 17
6 N HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 13 0 11 633 : 657 26 - 22
7 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang 10 5 9 653 : 667 25 - 23
8 TV Hochdorf 11 2 11 644 : 636 24 - 24
9 VfL Pfullingen 10 4 10 654 : 649 24 - 24
10 SG Kronau/Östringen II 10 3 11 681 : 667 23 - 25
11 TSG Haßloch 10 2 12 658 : 671 22 - 26
12 SG Köndringen/Teningen 10 1 13 716 : 736 21 - 27
13 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 8 1 15 456 : 462 17 - 31
14 N SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 5 5 14 575 : 604 15 - 33
15 N VTV Mundenheim 4 3 17 574 : 694 11 - 37
16 SV 64 Zweibrücken 3 3 18 563 : 677 9 - 39