Staffelübersicht 3.Liga Frauen
Staffel Nord
29.04.2017 17:00 h TSV Travemünde - SC SFN Vechta :
29.04.2017 17:00 h VfL Oldenburg II - HG Owschlag :
29.04.2017 17:00 h SV Henstedt-U. - HSG Jörl/Viöl :
29.04.2017 17:00 h HSV Minden-Nord - TV Oyten :
29.04.2017 17:00 h TSG Wismar - Buxtehuder SV II :
29.04.2017 17:00 h TSV N. Harrislee - HSG Heidmark :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TV Oyten 16 1 4 666 : 578 33 -   9
2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 15 2 4 591 : 484 32 - 10
3 N HSG Jörl/Doppeleiche Viöl 15 0 6 568 : 515 30 - 12
4 Buxtehuder SV II 14 1 6 586 : 485 29 - 13
5 TSV Nord Harrislee 13 3 5 547 : 469 29 - 13
6 N SC SFN Vechta 9 5 7 524 : 528 23 - 19
7 HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tet. 9 1 11 534 : 501 19 - 23
8 VfL Oldenburg II 7 3 11 487 : 520 17 - 25
9 TSG Wismar 6 2 13 499 : 557 14 - 28
10 TSV 1860 Travemünde 5 3 13 536 : 590 13 - 29
11 N HSV Minden-Nord 5 3 13 518 : 602 13 - 29
12 N HSG Heidmark 0 0 21 452 : 679 0 - 42
Staffel Ost
30.04.2017 17:00 h HG Zirndorf - Blomberg-L. II :
30.04.2017 17:00 h HB Bad Salzuflen - Frankfurter HC :
30.04.2017 17:00 h Germania Fritzlar - HaSpo Bayreuth :
30.04.2017 17:00 h SG 09 Kirchhof - Füchse Berlin :
30.04.2017 17:00 h MTV Altlandsberg - SC Markranstädt :
30.04.2017 17:00 h Berliner TSC - HC Leipzig II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 A Füchse Berlin 21 0 0 661 : 422 42 -   0
2 A SG 09 Kirchhof 18 0 3 724 : 502 36 -   6
3 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 15 0 6 570 : 498 30 - 12
4 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 14 1 6 611 : 546 29 - 13
5 SV Germania Fritzlar 14 0 7 549 : 458 28 - 14
6 N SC Markranstädt 12 0 9 554 : 542 24 - 18
7 R Berliner TSC 9 0 12 516 : 569 18 - 24
8 HC Leipzig II 7 1 13 604 : 640 15 - 27
9 Frankfurter HC 6 0 15 476 : 577 12 - 30
10 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 2 15 461 : 594 10 - 32
11 HaSpo Bayreuth 2 0 19 449 : 612 4 - 38
12 N HG Zirndorf 2 0 19 399 : 614 4 - 38
 
Staffel West
30.04.2017 17:00 h RL Bascharage - 1.FC Köln :
30.04.2017 17:00 h Ober-Eschbach - HSV Gräfrath :
30.04.2017 17:00 h Gedern/Nidda - BVB Dortmund II :
30.04.2017 17:00 h Recklinghausen - B. Leverkusen II :
30.04.2017 17:00 h SG Bretzenheim - TV Aldekerk :
30.04.2017 17:00 h TSG Eddersheim - TSG Oberursel :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 TSG 1888 Eddersheim 14 5 2 545 : 489 33 -   9
2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 15 2 4 614 : 521 32 - 10
3 1.FC Köln 15 1 5 564 : 518 31 - 11
4 TSG Ober-Eschbach 13 2 6 596 : 534 28 - 14
5 A SG Bretzenheim 10 5 6 574 : 538 25 - 17
6 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II 8 4 9 594 : 592 20 - 22
7 N TV Aldekerk 07 7 4 10 571 : 546 18 - 24
8 HSG Gedern/Nidda 8 1 12 561 : 565 17 - 25
9 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 6 5 10 548 : 608 17 - 25
10 PSV Recklinghausen 6 3 12 502 : 547 15 - 27
11 N TSG Oberursel 6 2 13 533 : 580 14 - 28
12 Roude Léiw Bascharage 0 2 19 499 : 663 2 - 40
Staffel Süd
29.04.2017 17:00 h HSG Pforzheim - HSG Freiburg :
29.04.2017 17:00 h TV Möglingen - TSV Birkenau :
29.04.2017 17:00 h HCD Gröbenzell - VfL Waiblingen :
29.04.2017 17:00 h ESV Regensburg - TV Brombach :
29.04.2017 17:00 h TSV Kandel - SV Allensbach :
29.04.2017 17:00 h SC Korb - BBM Bietigheim II :

Pl Mannschaft S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 SC Korb 16 1 4 629 : 543 33 -   9
2 HCD Gröbenzell 15 2 4 581 : 502 32 - 10
3 SV Allensbach 1907 14 1 6 625 : 545 29 - 13
4 TV Möglingen 05 13 2 6 572 : 515 28 - 14
5 SG BBM Bietigheim II 12 2 7 561 : 535 26 - 16
6 HSG Freiburg 11 2 8 528 : 511 24 - 18
7 N TSV 1886 Kandel 10 0 11 564 : 607 20 - 22
8 VfL Waiblingen 7 4 10 597 : 601 18 - 24
9 ESV 1927 Regensburg 5 4 12 526 : 574 14 - 28
10 N TSV Birkenau 6 1 14 564 : 600 13 - 29
11 N TV Brombach 1882 4 1 16 437 : 521 9 - 33
12 HSG Pforzheim 2 2 17 518 : 648 6 - 36