Gruppenphase
Gruppe A
06.01.2018 Brest BHB - SCM Craiova :
06.01.2018 Randers HK - HC Kuban :
13.01.2018 HC Kuban - Brest BHB :
13.01.2018 SCM Craiova - Randers HK :
20.01.2018 HC Kuban - SCM Craiova :
20.01.2018 Randers HK - Brest BHB :
27.01.2018 SCM Craiova - HC Kuban :
27.01.2018 Brest BHB - Randers HK :
03.02.2018 HC Kuban - Randers HK :
03.02.2018 SCM Craiova - Brest BHB :
10.02.2018 Brest BHB - HC Kuban :
10.02.2018 Randers HK - SCM Craiova :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 HC Kuban Krasnodar : 0 -   0
2 SCM Craiova : 0 -   0
3 Randers HK : 0 -   0
4 Brest Bretagne HB : 0 -   0

 
HC Kuban Krasnodar # 20.01. 03.02. 13.01.
SCM Craiova 27.01.# 13.01. 03.02.
Randers HK 06.01. 10.02.# 20.01.
Brest Bretagne HB 10.02. 06.01. 27.01.#
BLI mycross
Gruppe B
06.01.2018 Våg HK - Issy Paris :
06.01.2018 Lada Togliatti - Kopenhagen HB :
13.01.2018 Kopenhagen HB - Våg HK :
13.01.2018 Issy Paris - Lada Togliatti :
20.01.2018 Kopenhagen HB - Issy Paris :
20.01.2018 Lada Togliatti - Våg HK :
27.01.2018 Issy Paris - Kopenhagen HB :
27.01.2018 Våg HK - Lada Togliatti :
03.02.2018 Kopenhagen HB - Lada Togliatti :
03.02.2018 Issy Paris - Våg HK :
10.02.2018 Våg HK - Kopenhagen HB :
10.02.2018 Lada Togliatti - Issy Paris :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Kopenhagen Håndbold : 0 -   0
2 Issy Paris Hand : 0 -   0
3 HC Lada Togliatti : 0 -   0
4 Våg HK Kristiansand : 0 -   0

 
Kopenhagen Håndbold # 20.01. 03.02. 13.01.
Issy Paris Hand 27.01.# 13.01. 03.02.
HC Lada Togliatti 06.01. 10.02.# 20.01.
Våg HK Kristiansand 10.02. 06.01. 27.01.#
BLI mycross
   
Gruppe C
06.01.2018 KS Gdynia - Byåsen HB :
06.01.2018 Viborg HK - Kastamonu BGSK :
13.01.2018 Kastamonu BGSK - KS Gdynia :
13.01.2018 Byåsen HB - Viborg HK :
20.01.2018 Kastamonu BGSK - Byåsen HB :
20.01.2018 Viborg HK - KS Gdynia :
27.01.2018 Byåsen HB - Kastamonu BGSK :
27.01.2018 KS Gdynia - Viborg HK :
03.02.2018 Kastamonu BGSK - Viborg HK :
03.02.2018 Byåsen HB - KS Gdynia :
10.02.2018 KS Gdynia - Kastamonu BGSK :
10.02.2018 Viborg HK - Byåsen HB :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 Kastamonu BGSK : 0 -   0
2 Byåsen HB Trondheim : 0 -   0
3 Viborg HK : 0 -   0
4 KS Gdynia : 0 -   0

 
Kastamonu BGSK # 20.01. 03.02. 13.01.
Byåsen HB Trondheim 27.01.# 13.01. 03.02.
Viborg HK 06.01. 10.02.# 20.01.
KS Gdynia 10.02. 06.01. 27.01.#
BLI mycross
Gruppe D
06.01.2018 Larvik HK - HC Zalau :
06.01.2018 H65 Höör - DHK Banik Most :
13.01.2018 DHK Banik Most - Larvik HK :
13.01.2018 HC Zalau - H65 Höör :
20.01.2018 DHK Banik Most - HC Zalau :
20.01.2018 H65 Höör - Larvik HK :
27.01.2018 HC Zalau - DHK Banik Most :
27.01.2018 Larvik HK - H65 Höör :
03.02.2018 DHK Banik Most - H65 Höör :
03.02.2018 HC Zalau - Larvik HK :
10.02.2018 Larvik HK - DHK Banik Most :
10.02.2018 H65 Höör - HC Zalau :

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 DHK Banik Most : 0 -   0
2 HC Zalau : 0 -   0
3 H65 Höör : 0 -   0
4 Larvik HK : 0 -   0

 
DHK Banik Most # 20.01. 03.02. 13.01.
HC Zalau 27.01.# 13.01. 03.02.
H65 Höör 06.01. 10.02.# 20.01.
Larvik HK 10.02. 06.01. 27.01.#
BLI mycross