Vorrunde
Gruppe A
15.10.2016 17:00 h ˇRK Buducnost - Metz HB 21 : 19
16.10.2016 14:00 h Thüringer HC - Glassverket IF 24 : 16
22.10.2016 18:30 h Glassverket IF - ˇRK Buducnost 23 : 30
22.10.2016 18:30 h Metz HB - Thüringer HC 25 : 18
30.10.2016 14:00 h Thüringer HC - ˇRK Buducnost 26 : 32
30.10.2016 15:00 h Glassverket IF - Metz HB 22 : 24
05.11.2016 18:30 h Metz HB - Glassverket IF 25 : 19
06.11.2016 17:00 h ˇRK Buducnost - Thüringer HC 28 : 19
11.11.2016 19:00 h Metz HB - ˇRK Buducnost 28 : 25
13.11.2016 18:15 h Glassverket IF - Thüringer HC 27 : 33
18.11.2016 19:00 h ˇRK Buducnost - Glassverket IF 22 : 21
19.11.2016 14:00 h Thüringer HC - Metz HB 28 : 25

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 ˇRK Buducnost Podgorica 5 0 1 158 : 136 10 -   2
2 Metz HB 4 0 2 146 : 133 8 -   4
3 Thüringer HC 3 0 3 148 : 153 6 -   6
4 Glassverket IF Drammen 0 0 6 128 : 158 0 - 12

 
ˇRK Buducnost Podgorica # 21:19 28:19 22:21
Metz HB 28:25# 25:18 25:19
Thüringer HC 26:32 28:25# 24:16
Glassverket IF Drammen 23:30 22:24 27:33#
BLI mycross
Gruppe B
14.10.2016 20:30 h Vardar Skopje - Ferencvįros TC 27 : 27
15.10.2016 14:00 h Astrakhanochka - HC Leipzig 27 : 24
21.10.2016 20:30 h Vardar Skopje - HC Leipzig 41 : 24
23.10.2016 15:00 h Ferencvįros TC - Astrakhanochka 32 : 23
29.10.2016 15:00 h Astrakhanochka - Vardar Skopje 26 : 31
29.10.2016 17:00 h Ferencvįros TC - HC Leipzig 26 : 22
05.11.2016 17:30 h Vardar Skopje - Astrakhanochka 39 : 25
06.11.2016 19:00 h HC Leipzig - Ferencvįros TC 17 : 30
13.11.2016 14:00 h HC Leipzig - Astrakhanochka 30 : 27
13.11.2016 15:00 h Ferencvįros TC - Vardar Skopje 24 : 37
19.11.2016 15:00 h HC Leipzig - Vardar Skopje 22 : 45
20.11.2016 14:00 h Astrakhanochka - Ferencvįros TC 28 : 33

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 ˇRK Vardar Skopje 5 1 0 220 : 148 11 -   1
2 Ferencvįros Budapest 4 1 1 172 : 154 9 -   3
3 Astrakhanochka Astrachan 1 0 5 156 : 189 2 - 10
4 HC Leipzig 1 0 5 139 : 196 2 - 10

 
ˇRK Vardar Skopje # 27:27 39:25 41:24
Ferencvįros Budapest 24:37# 32:23 26:22
Astrakhanochka Astrachan 26:31 28:33# 27:24
HC Leipzig 22:45 17:30 30:27#
BLI mycross
   
Gruppe C
15.10.2016 19:30 h KC ETO Györ - FC Midtjylland 31 : 19
16.10.2016 18:00 h CSM Bukarest - HC Rostow-Don 24 : 21
22.10.2016 15:00 h HC Rostow-Don - KC ETO Györ 27 : 28
22.10.2016 18:30 h FC Midtjylland - CSM Bukarest 24 : 21
28.10.2016 18:00 h CSM Bukarest - KC ETO Györ 24 : 27
29.10.2016 18:00 h HC Rostow-Don - FC Midtjylland 26 : 20
04.11.2016 19:00 h KC ETO Györ - CSM Bukarest 33 : 25
06.11.2016 16:15 h FC Midtjylland - HC Rostow-Don 25 : 23
11.11.2016 17:00 h HC Rostow-Don - CSM Bukarest 20 : 22
12.11.2016 FC Midtjylland - KC ETO Györ 27 : 23
19.11.2016 16:00 h KC ETO Györ - HC Rostow-Don 32 : 25
20.11.2016 16:00 h CSM Bukarest - FC Midtjylland 26 : 20

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 KC ETO Györ 5 0 1 174 : 147 10 -   2
2 CSM Bukarest 3 0 3 142 : 145 6 -   6
3 FC Midtjylland 3 0 3 135 : 150 6 -   6
4 HC Rostow-Don 1 0 5 142 : 151 2 - 10

 
KC ETO Györ # 33:25 31:19 32:25
CSM Bukarest 24:27# 26:20 24:21
FC Midtjylland 27:23 24:21# 25:23
HC Rostow-Don 27:28 20:22 26:20#
BLI mycross
Gruppe D
15.10.2016 14:00 h Team Esbjerg - RK Krim 35 : 25
15.10.2016 18:30 h Larvik HK - IK Sävehof 22 : 25
22.10.2016 16:30 h RK Krim - Larvik HK 24 : 22
23.10.2016 15:00 h IK Sävehof - Team Esbjerg 20 : 25
29.10.2016 18:30 h RK Krim - IK Sävehof 32 : 29
30.10.2016 16:50 h Team Esbjerg - Larvik HK 24 : 31
05.11.2016 16:00 h IK Sävehof - RK Krim 26 : 24
05.11.2016 18:30 h Larvik HK - Team Esbjerg 30 : 29
12.11.2016 15:30 h RK Krim - Team Esbjerg 27 : 22
13.11.2016 15:00 h IK Sävehof - Larvik HK 32 : 38
19.11.2016 18:30 h Larvik HK - RK Krim 31 : 36
20.11.2016 15:00 h Team Esbjerg - IK Sävehof 29 : 18

Pl
Mannschaft
S U N
Tore
Pkt.
1 RK Krim Ljubljana 4 0 2 168 : 165 8 -   4
2 Larvik HK 3 0 3 174 : 170 6 -   6
3 Team Esbjerg 3 0 3 164 : 151 6 -   6
4 IK Sävehof 2 0 4 150 : 170 4 -   8

 
RK Krim Ljubljana # 24:22 27:22 32:29
Larvik HK 31:36# 30:29 22:25
Team Esbjerg 35:25 24:31# 29:18
IK Sävehof 26:24 32:38 20:25#
BLI mycross