DHB-Pokal Frauen 2009/10
Alle Mannschaften der 1.Bundesliga hatten in der 1. und 2.Runde ein Freilos
1.Runde
05.09.2009 HSG Stemmer/Friedewalde ZL - ZL Rostocker HC   27 : 30
05.09.2009 TuS Metzingen ZL - ZL HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   27 : 30
05.09.2009 SV Werder Bremen RL - ZL BVB Füchse Berlin   25 : 32
05.09.2009 HSG Albstadt RL - ZL TV Nellingen   22 : 36
05.09.2009 TSV Ismaning RL - ZL SV Allensbach   25 : 30
05.09.2009 Thüringer HC II RL - ZL TV 05 Mainzlar   30 : 47
05.09.2009 HSG Holst.Kiel/Kronshagen OL - ZL SGH Rosengarten   15 : 32
05.09.2009 ASV Einigkeit Süchteln OL - ZL TV Beyeröhde   16 : 45
06.09.2009 TuS Bannberscheid 5L - ZL PSV Recklinghausen   11 : 44
05.09.2009 ESV 1927 Regensburg RL - RL SG Leuterhausen   21 : 28
03.09.2009 TSV Ellerbek RL - OL TSV Wandsetal   29 : 23
05.09.2009 TB Wülfrath OL - RL TuS Lintfort   21 : 38
05.09.2009 SG 09 Kirchhof RL - OL SC Markranstädt   41 : 20
06.09.2009 SFN Vechta OL - RL TV Walsum-Aldenrade 07   19 : 30
06.09.2009 FSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach OL - RL DJK St.Michael Marpingen   35 : 19
05.09.2009 SVG Celle II OL - OL SHV Oschatz   29 : 30
05.09.2009 TSG Calbe OL - OL MPE Celle   31 : 20
06.09.2009 SpVg Steinhagen OL - OL HSG Bergische Panther   35 : 26
2.Runde
03.10.2009 SGH Rosengarten ZL - ZL TSV Nord Harrislee   27 : 26
03.10.2009 PSV Recklinghausen ZL - ZL TuS Weibern   23 : 29
04.10.2009 TV Nellingen ZL - ZL HSG Bensheim/Auersbach   29 : 22
29.09.2009 HSV Gräfrath 76 RL - ZL TuS Lintfort   19 : 27
02.10.2009 TSV Ellerbek RL - ZL TSV 1860 Travemünde   20 : 35
02.10.2009 SG 09 Kirchhof RL - ZL TV 05 Mainzlar   28 : 30
03.10.2009 SV Germania Fritzlar RL - ZL HSC 2000 Magdeburg   21 : 34
03.10.2009 HV Lüneburg RL - ZL BVB Füchse Berlin   21 : 36
04.10.2009 TV Möglingen 05 RL - ZL SV Allensbach   19 : 28
03.10.2009 HSG Dutenhofen/M. OL - ZL SV Union Halle-Neustadt   22 : 40
03.10.2009 TSG Calbe OL - ZL BSV Sachsen Zwickau   15 : 38
03.10.2009 Königsborner SV OL - ZL SC Greven 09   14 : 34
04.10.2009 FSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach OL - ZL TSG Ketsch   30 : 26
03.10.2009 HSG Hamdorf/Breiholz 5L - ZL Rostocker HC   20 : 36
03.10.2009 TuS 09 Drolshagen 6L - ZL TV Beyeröhde   21 : 29
30.09.2009 SG Leutershausen RL - RL TS Ottersweier   24 : 26
03.10.2009 SHV Oschatz OL - RL SV Union Halle-Neustadt II   24 : 33
03.10.2009 SpVg Steinhagen OL - RL TV Walsum-Aldenrade 07 n.V. 30 : 29
03.10.2009 TSV Altenholz OL - RL VfL Stade   19 : 33
04.10.2009 SG Albersweiler/Hauenst./R. OL - RL 1.FSV Mainz 05   22 : 26
3.Runde
07.01.2010 BSV Sachsen Zwickau ZL - BL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   29 : 35
09.01.2010 SV Allensbach ZL - BL Thüringer HC   25 : 35
10.01.2010 TV Beyeröhde ZL - BL VfL Oldenburg   24 : 41
10.01.2010 HSC 2000 Magdeburg ZL - BL Frankfurter HC   23 : 33
10.01.2010 TSV 1860 Travemünde ZL - BL BVB 09 Dortmund   26 : 29
13.01.2010 Rostocker HC ZL - BL HC Leipzig   18 : 39
09.01.2010 VfL Stade RL - BL HSG Blomberg-Lippe   17 : 35
09.01.2010 1.FSV Mainz 05 RL - BL DJK MJC Trier   18 : 30
10.01.2010 TuS Lintfort RL - BL Frisch Auf Göppingen   23 : 42
10.01.2010 SV Union Halle-Neustadt II RL - BL SVG Celle kampflos 0 : 0*
09.01.2010 SpVg Steinhagen OL - BL Buxtehuder SV   9 : 52
10.01.2010 FSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach OL - BL VfL Sindelfingen   21 : 28
09.01.2010 TuS Weibern ZL - ZL TV Nellingen n.V. 41 : 46
09.01.2010 BVB Füchse Berlin ZL - ZL SV Union Halle-Neustadt   25 : 27
10.01.2010 SGH Rosengarten ZL - ZL SC Greven 09   36 : 35
09.01.2010 TS Ottersweier RL - ZL TV 05 Mainzlar   27 : 34
Achtelfinale
12.02.2010 TV Nellingen ZL - BL BVB 09 Dortmund   30 : 27
13.02.2010 HSG Blomberg-Lippe BL - BL Thüringer HC   27 : 23
13.02.2010 TV 05 Mainzlar ZL - BL DJK MJC Trier   19 : 45
14.02.2010 VfL Sindelfingen BL - BL Frankfurter HC   23 : 35
17.02.2010 SGH Rosengarten ZL - BL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   18 : 36
17.02.2010 Frisch Auf Göppingen BL - BL HC Leipzig   23 : 30
17.02.2010 SV Union Halle-Neustadt ZL - BL Buxtehuder SV   19 : 33
17.02.2010 VfL Oldenburg BL - BL SVG Celle   37 : 24
Viertelfinale
20.03.2010 Frankfurter HC BL - ZL TV Nellingen   40 : 31
24.03.2010 VfL Oldenburg BL - BL HSG Blomberg-Lippe   27 : 32
24.03.2010 Buxtehuder SV BL - BL DJK MJC Trier   25 : 22
24.03.2010 HC Leipzig BL - BL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   23 : 26
Halbfinale in Riesa
01.05.2010 Frankfurter HC BL - BL HSG Blomberg-Lippe   27 : 29
01.05.2010 Buxtehuder SV BL - BL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen   21 : 31
Finale in Riesa
02.05.2010 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen BL - BL HSG Blomberg-Lippe   34 : 23